Hello
Guest

Shoutbox

Sorry, this shoutbox does not exist.

Topic: [Level 1-3] HollisteR (11/7) (Denied)  (Read 297 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 65

  • Karma: 4

[Level 1-3] HollisteR (11/7) (Denied)
« on: 11. July 2019, 06:44:09 »
Nickname: HollisteR or RediXz
Given name: Facundo Delmoro.
Date of birth: 01/10/2003.
Country: Argentina
Requested level: 1-3.
How many hours/week you spend playing DDC Night: 10-15 hours.
Why do you want to get level: Because i want to help when admins isn't on the server. So I'll can mute players who make spam or exploit players if they camp (/boom).
Why do you think you deserve this level: I deserve it cuz i'm very good player in that arena. I'm mature and responsible person in these cases, you can trust me.
Your statistics:
 :aPW5JVy:
« Last Edit: 12. July 2019, 01:19:17 by Neon~> »


Re: [Level 1-3] HollisteR (11/7)
« Reply #1 on: 11. July 2019, 15:38:52 »


  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 48

  • Karma: 3

Re: [Level 1-3] HollisteR (11/7)
« Reply #2 on: 12. July 2019, 00:52:29 »
How many hours/week you spend playing DDC Night: 10-15 hours.
https://ddc.community/attendance/index.php?server=1&range=28&player=HollisteR :O
He is telling the truth u and website a fckn lier  :kappa:




Re: [Level 1-3] HollisteR (11/7)
« Reply #3 on: 12. July 2019, 01:17:15 »
Denied.

You were kinda active for the last two weeks (like 3-4h/week), but this wasn't really the case for the timespan before.
So this clearly isn't enough to get accepted.

And like Air already "mentioned", why do you say that you play 10-15h/week if your real gametime is far below?  :rolleyes:

But anyways, if you want to request level again, feel free to make a new application in 30 days.

Locked.

(click to show/hide)
(click to show/hide)