Hello
Guest

Topic: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii  (Read 997 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 486

  • Karma: 73

  • https://discord.gg/zWShEWS
  • Awards Mr.Admin / PCA 19
    • Steam
[FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« on: 16. January 2020, 17:25:06 »
Nickname: ZU/\/II
Name: Maik
Date of birth: 4th October 2001 (18)
Country and town: Germany, Neuwied
Why do you want to join [FOTL]? well oM just closed and I liked FOTL since I started playing on DDC
Contact (Skype/Discord): ! someone nice ツ#7777
How active are you? about 8-10 hours a week depends on my school schedule
How could you help us? With my mature and kind appearance and ofc my skill
What type of player are you (DM/DD/...)? OS, DM
Write something about yourself: uhm yeah.. I play DDC more than every other game I have and also help the server with my admin level and aswell as a maptester to supply the server with some maps
Your MTA experience: idk exactly but around 2013-2014 I started playing mta
In which clans have you been before? XR, oM


Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #1 on: 16. January 2020, 17:29:19 »
Obviously I Just can say YES, he's a good guy, mature, was a great member in om, and will be a great FOTL member!


  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 108

  • Karma: 1

Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #2 on: 16. January 2020, 18:02:38 »
Uff. Gl zunii :ola:


Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #3 on: 16. January 2020, 21:44:22 »
Yes.


  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 142

  • Karma: 15

  • If you can dream it, you can do it.
  • Awards For people with a driver's licence
Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #4 on: 16. January 2020, 22:31:45 »
Yes
Big Jackpot !
(click to show/hide)

[OS] Watch - Dragon   Status: Online



  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 366

  • Karma: 38

  • =)
  • Awards :x I left DDC, oh wait? I'm back after two days!
Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #5 on: 17. January 2020, 07:25:02 »
yes
(click to show/hide)


  • Posts: 8

  • Karma: 0

Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #6 on: 18. January 2020, 18:50:48 »
ofc yes >3


  • *
  • *
  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 1447

  • Karma: 270

  • twitch.tv/nikotv__
  • Awards Bets - Winners LMS - 2nd place
Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #7 on: 18. January 2020, 21:29:24 »
Why do you want to join [FOTL]? well oM just closed and I liked FOTL since I started playing on DDC
That's not a great reason, why you would like to join FOTL.
No from me.


  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 92

  • Karma: 8

  • ♥♥
Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #8 on: 19. January 2020, 08:33:00 »
Yes zuni ready


  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 59

  • Karma: 6

  • Florian, 22 years, Germany
Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #9 on: 24. January 2020, 08:14:49 »
You should accept him.
Great player and active aswell!
« Last Edit: 24. January 2020, 08:16:32 by FlokkZ! »


Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #10 on: 26. January 2020, 15:54:21 »
An example of pure loyalty, get him bros ;D


  • *
  • Posts: 804

  • Karma: 557

  • Awards Mr.Awesome / PCA 19 Mr.Admin / PCA 19 Mr.Good Looking / PCA 19 Mr.Keeping You Alive / PCA 19 Mr.Clever / PCA 19 I left DDC, oh wait? I'm back after two days! Mr.Good Looking / PCA 17 Mr.Keeping You Alive / PCA 17 Mr.Admin / PCA 17 Mr.Clever / PCA 17 Mr.Awesome / PCA 17 Hardworker of the year 2017
Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #11 on: 26. January 2020, 16:22:26 »
Certainly a player of skill and quality for FOTL.

A yes from me.



  • *
  • *
  • Posts: 70

  • Karma: 20

Re: [FOTL] jr ~ zunii
« Reply #12 on: 26. January 2020, 18:07:43 »
Yes.